WMOC TOUR 2021Szo 2021. 08. 07. 15:06
Split time results - Sprintcreated by OE2010 Š Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M10C (4)1,1 km 0 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(85)2(62)3(125)4(90)5(129)6(33)7(109)8(100)Finish
 
1Mccarhy Endmon11:582:265:106:276:507:5410:4411:1911:2911:58
SzT Haladas2:262:441:170:231:042:500:350:100:29
2Kemppainen Samu13:531:438:029:109:4110:2612:4313:2113:3013:53
LST Lahden Suunnistajat-371:436:191:080:310:452:170:380:090:23
3Harkányi Bálint15:442:4810:0611:0411:2512:3914:2315:0515:1715:445:51
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub2:487:180:580:211:141:440:420:120:27*67
4Tóth Balázs Gergő16:161:3910:0111:1411:4312:4014:5815:3215:4616:16
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:398:221:130:290:572:180:340:140:30
 
 
 
M10CK (3)1,1 km 0 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(85)2(62)3(125)4(90)5(129)6(33)7(109)8(100)Finish
 
1Bessenyei Kiril9:131:252:063:153:384:447:518:348:469:13
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:250:411:090:231:063:070:430:120:27
2Ignatiev Serhii10:132:553:465:065:406:238:459:329:4410:13
OCO OC O-Kompas2:550:511:200:340:432:220:470:120:29
3Rako Jure13:532:383:355:376:169:4412:1913:0813:2013:53
OKV OK Vihor2:380:572:020:393:282:350:490:120:33
 
 
 
M12C (10)1,1 km 0 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(85)2(62)3(125)4(90)5(129)6(33)7(109)8(100)Finish
 
1Schmidt Daniel5:230:561:282:182:322:544:254:535:015:23
TSG TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.0:560:320:500:140:221:310:280:080:22
2Kölner Anže5:350:591:282:192:363:054:345:055:135:35
OKK Orientacijski klub Komenda0:590:290:510:170:291:290:310:080:22
3Urbanek Lauri5:521:031:372:272:453:144:505:225:315:52
NFW Naturfreunde Wien1:030:340:500:180:291:360:320:090:21
4Hofhanzl Antonín6:051:001:262:172:333:285:035:335:426:05
OKJ OK Jihlava1:000:260:510:160:551:350:300:090:23
5Prášil Šimon6:141:141:452:413:023:295:085:425:526:14
OKJ OK Jihlava1:140:310:560:210:271:390:340:100:22
6Kelemen Zalán6:171:171:472:402:563:215:095:475:556:17
ETC Egri Testedző Club1:170:300:530:160:251:480:380:080:22
7Boothroyd Ashley6:441:091:392:372:563:555:376:076:156:44
Lakeland Orienteering Club1:090:300:580:190:591:420:300:080:29
8Nagy Norbert7:121:132:063:023:233:555:446:366:467:12
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:130:530:560:210:321:490:520:100:26
9Dániel Engi8:421:182:163:163:385:267:288:068:168:42
VHS Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesule1:180:581:000:221:482:020:380:100:26
 
Maráz Botonddns
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub
 
 
 
M14B (9)1,8 km 0 m11 C
PlNameTime
1(52)2(90)3(38)4(39)5(130)6(40)7(83)8(64)9(35)10(109)11(100)Finish
 
1Maráz Mátyás8:251:162:283:003:153:404:145:155:337:227:578:068:252:09
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:161:120:320:150:250:341:010:181:490:350:090:19*125
2Jandera Krystof8:480:552:032:372:543:214:015:125:307:328:118:218:48
INS INSCOM-ICBA0:551:080:340:170:270:401:110:182:020:390:100:27
3Wetzel Niklas8:531:142:253:003:133:394:155:195:367:398:228:318:53
SVR SV Robotron Dresden1:141:110:350:130:260:361:040:172:030:430:090:22
4Pedev Aleksandar9:330:552:062:412:573:234:465:556:158:219:029:119:33
NSA NSA-SIVEN0:551:110:350:160:261:231:090:202:060:410:090:22
5Bence Nagy9:431:022:223:083:233:544:375:536:178:299:129:229:43
VHS Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesule1:021:200:460:150:310:431:160:242:120:430:100:21
6Pereira Roldan Pablo10:031:042:213:043:203:514:365:566:218:439:309:4010:03
COM COMA1:041:170:430:160:310:451:200:252:220:470:100:23
7Maráz Levente11:130:572:112:483:043:344:466:046:249:5410:3710:4711:131:55
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub0:571:140:370:160:301:121:180:203:300:430:100:26*125
 
Berecky Csongormp---------------4:18-------------------------9:089:209:441:342:433:385:005:538:28
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn4:184:500:120:24*93*125*110*91*129*106
Kiss Ágostondns
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo
 
 
 
M14C (1)1,4 km 0 m9 C
PlNameTime
1(93)2(125)3(110)4(39)5(91)6(129)7(106)8(109)9(100)Finish
 
1Józsa Kende11:441:232:343:254:114:576:2410:1811:0511:2011:44
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:231:110:510:460:461:273:540:470:150:24
 
 
 
M18B (11)3,0 km 0 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(63)3(120)4(83)5(108)6(88)7(117)8(53)9(50)10(130)11(49)12(90)13(84)14(35)15(82)16(100)Finish
 
1Barát Miklós12:290:522:182:333:254:385:085:556:047:308:048:599:0710:4011:2411:4312:1012:29
VHS Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesule0:521:260:150:521:130:300:470:091:260:340:550:081:330:440:190:270:19
2Prášil Tomáš13:380:502:232:423:315:025:336:266:368:058:429:439:5411:3912:3012:5113:1913:38
OKJ OK Jihlava0:501:330:190:491:310:310:530:101:290:371:010:111:450:510:210:280:19
3Nouza Michal13:491:102:382:563:435:095:406:326:438:198:589:5810:1111:5512:4313:0213:3013:4913:21
OKJ OK Jihlava1:101:280:180:471:260:310:520:111:360:391:000:131:440:480:190:280:19*109
4Vítek Matěj14:030:542:362:513:404:575:316:286:378:239:0210:0410:1412:1212:5713:1513:4214:03
OKJ OK Jihlava0:541:420:150:491:170:340:570:091:460:391:020:101:580:450:180:270:21
5Jevševar Martin14:190:532:262:423:314:585:276:136:238:178:499:5910:1012:1313:0413:2913:5814:19
OKB OK Brežice0:531:330:160:491:270:290:460:101:540:321:100:112:030:510:250:290:21
6Wachter András14:200:482:142:293:204:465:176:166:258:148:5710:0110:1212:1213:0213:2513:5514:20
ETC Egri Testedző Club0:481:260:150:511:260:310:590:091:490:431:040:112:000:500:230:300:25
7Dávid Foris15:030:542:292:473:435:235:566:527:018:569:3610:3910:5012:4913:4114:0414:3715:03
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo0:541:350:180:561:400:330:560:091:550:401:030:111:590:520:230:330:26
8Szabó Márton15:541:002:593:174:115:496:247:267:379:3410:1511:2111:3413:3814:2914:5715:2815:54
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:001:590:180:541:380:351:020:111:570:411:060:132:040:510:280:310:26
9Ignatiev Maksym16:370:582:463:064:015:476:197:207:309:3610:2511:3411:4614:2015:1715:3916:1416:37
OCO OC O-Kompas0:581:480:200:551:460:321:010:102:060:491:090:122:340:570:220:350:23
10Lopez Martin Andres18:280:542:373:014:456:447:168:479:0011:2012:0613:2713:4316:1117:1317:3618:1118:2813:01
COM COMA0:541:430:241:441:590:321:310:132:200:461:210:162:281:020:230:350:17*83
 
Máté Forisdns
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo
 
 
 
M21A (11)4,3 km 0 m25 C
PlNameTime
1(52)2(63)3(107)4(38)5(108)6(126)7(116)8(44)9(43)10(103)11(42)12(117)13(53)14(32)15(55)16(65)17(81)18(74)19(96)20(102)21(124)22(76)23(35)24(109)25(100)Finish
 
1Koval Denys18:080:412:082:253:414:575:296:547:197:278:178:259:099:1911:2411:5412:3313:2213:4914:1915:4216:0216:1217:0517:3617:4418:08
OKY OKyiv0:411:270:171:161:160:321:250:250:080:500:080:440:102:050:300:390:490:270:301:230:200:100:530:310:080:24
2Fülöp Álmos19:080:542:302:494:115:386:107:458:138:219:119:2210:0010:1012:3212:5913:4214:3015:0015:3216:4717:0717:1618:0918:4118:4819:08
GOC Göcsej KTFE0:541:360:191:221:270:321:350:280:080:500:110:380:102:220:270:430:480:300:321:150:200:090:530:320:070:20
3Velde Augusts19:530:462:202:404:105:346:107:498:168:269:249:3510:1610:2712:4713:1714:0214:5615:2816:0317:2017:4317:5418:5419:2719:3519:53
AZU Azuolas0:461:340:201:301:240:361:390:270:100:580:110:410:112:200:300:450:540:320:351:170:230:111:000:330:080:18
4Kiss Geosits Bertalan20:010:512:102:283:495:185:558:028:398:499:349:4510:2010:3012:3813:0713:5914:4715:1615:5117:1317:4317:5818:5419:3319:4120:01
SZT SZT0:511:190:181:211:290:372:070:370:100:450:110:350:102:080:290:520:480:290:351:220:300:150:560:390:080:20
5Daves Silvano21:250:482:193:415:076:487:248:589:459:5410:4610:5611:3511:4514:0714:3515:2916:2016:5017:2518:3819:0219:1320:1820:5221:0221:252:374:48
ADT AD Trento Orienteering0:481:311:221:261:410:361:340:470:090:520:100:390:102:220:280:540:510:300:351:130:240:111:050:340:100:23*120*91
6Csucs Klaus21:440:502:282:494:245:586:388:288:599:1010:1510:2611:0911:2013:5214:3015:1716:1616:5017:2918:5419:1819:3020:3521:1221:2121:44
IFK IFK Mora OK0:501:380:211:351:340:401:500:310:111:050:110:430:112:320:380:470:590:340:391:250:240:121:050:370:090:23
7Guglielmo Viale23:370:512:443:044:376:246:599:4310:1710:2811:2711:3712:2112:3214:5915:3216:3317:3518:1418:5520:3420:5821:0922:3223:0923:1823:37
PWTI PWT Italy0:511:530:201:331:470:352:440:340:110:590:100:440:112:270:331:011:020:390:411:390:240:111:230:370:090:19
8Perać Nikola24:551:023:023:305:066:427:229:1210:1410:2511:5312:0513:0313:1816:0716:4217:3718:3919:2520:1121:3922:0922:2523:3824:2124:3124:55
OLC OLC Wienerwald1:022:000:281:361:360:401:501:020:111:280:120:580:152:490:350:551:020:460:461:280:300:161:130:430:100:24
9Rebák Csaba25:030:552:323:305:006:367:199:169:4910:0111:1211:2512:2312:3615:3116:0817:0718:1818:5719:4221:3822:0922:2423:3924:2424:3725:03
STE STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódás0:551:370:581:301:360:431:570:330:121:110:130:580:132:550:370:591:110:390:451:560:310:151:150:450:130:26
10Blehner Mattias26:450:592:423:074:546:417:299:4110:2210:3411:5412:0713:0013:1416:3317:1818:2219:3420:1521:0522:5223:2923:4725:1126:0826:2026:45
OKW Orienteerumisklubi West0:591:430:251:471:470:482:120:410:121:200:130:530:143:190:451:041:120:410:501:470:370:181:240:570:120:25
 
Dragoev Terveldns
SKO SKO Variant 5 Targovishte
 
 
 
M21Br (7)2,5 km 0 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(63)3(54)4(64)5(91)6(40)7(111)8(105)9(39)10(78)11(90)12(79)13(106)14(82)15(100)Finish
 
1Werner Bendegúz14:461:043:124:044:304:556:256:487:528:189:069:3312:0913:0313:4514:2214:46
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK1:042:080:520:260:251:300:231:040:260:480:272:360:540:420:370:24
2Rodriguez Eliot14:481:053:143:594:254:476:306:538:028:219:069:3212:1813:0913:4514:1914:48
CRO Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación1:052:090:450:260:221:430:231:090:190:450:262:460:510:360:340:29
3Filipcic Tomislav16:461:163:043:515:245:497:137:4310:2110:4611:4512:1214:2815:2015:5516:2516:46
OKB OK Bjelovar1:161:480:471:330:251:240:302:380:250:590:272:160:520:350:300:21
4Ács Gergely17:401:183:274:375:176:027:298:059:319:5611:1511:4114:1115:3616:2117:0417:40
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Klub1:182:091:100:400:451:270:361:260:251:190:262:301:250:450:430:36
5Bakos Csongor18:482:174:175:476:256:518:569:2710:3911:0212:0112:3115:2717:0517:4718:2018:48
CSO CS ORIENTER Tg Mures2:172:001:300:380:262:050:311:120:230:590:302:561:380:420:330:28
6Révész Norbert19:571:484:085:165:526:228:268:5210:2011:1512:4613:2416:3017:3618:4319:2719:57
HOM HOM1:482:201:080:360:302:040:261:280:551:310:383:061:061:070:440:30
7Zsibrita Dávid20:392:025:256:367:137:449:5710:3612:0012:3413:3514:0917:3518:4819:3620:1420:39
STE STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódás2:023:231:110:370:312:130:391:240:341:010:343:261:130:480:380:25
 
 
 
OB (9)1,8 km 0 m11 C
PlNameTime
1(52)2(90)3(38)4(39)5(130)6(40)7(83)8(64)9(35)10(109)11(100)Finish
 
1Váradi Bence11:391:222:473:253:484:164:586:186:409:3311:1111:2011:399:49
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub1:221:250:380:230:280:421:200:222:531:380:090:19*114
2Zólyomi Dóra14:491:203:374:174:455:176:237:578:2113:0814:1414:2714:49
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:202:170:400:280:321:061:340:244:471:060:130:22
3Patkós Fruzsina15:161:354:245:135:356:138:119:4810:3813:2814:3714:5015:16
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:352:490:490:220:381:581:370:502:501:090:130:26
4Rebák Sándorné24:083:085:487:177:518:4710:1213:0813:5820:4023:0323:2024:08
STE STE3:082:401:290:340:561:252:560:506:422:230:170:48
5Voitenko Antonina24:562:547:129:169:4710:3512:0814:4115:1921:4923:5124:2024:56
RKP RunKompass CS2:544:182:040:310:481:332:330:386:302:020:290:36
6Petrik Móna28:192:436:368:569:3911:0313:1717:0618:1324:1226:3727:0328:19
EK Egyesületen kívüli2:433:532:200:431:242:143:491:075:592:250:261:16
7Schmidt Christoph30:233:076:579:0410:1211:4814:1818:0619:5827:4429:3729:5230:23
TSG TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.3:073:502:071:081:362:303:481:527:461:530:150:31
 
Yaroslav Karpenkovdns
RSV Russian Veterans
Elena Karpenkovadns
RSV Russian Veterans
 
 
 
OCK (4)1,1 km 0 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(77)2(62)3(125)4(90)5(129)6(106)7(109)8(100)Finish
 
1Jevševar Jedert8:171:191:502:463:033:336:557:377:508:17
OKB OK Brežice1:190:310:560:170:303:220:420:130:27
2Gross Hugo12:092:343:134:545:456:4710:2811:1411:3012:09
SOT Swiss O Tours2:340:391:410:511:023:410:460:160:39
3Rychlý Jakub12:513:154:276:297:058:0411:2012:1212:2412:51
KOS KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov3:151:122:020:360:593:160:520:120:27
4Hrouza Jan16:284:025:206:579:3511:1914:4715:4816:0016:28
KOS KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov4:021:181:372:381:443:281:010:120:28
 
 
 
T3 (22)3,0 km 0 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(92)2(54)3(83)4(108)5(88)6(117)7(53)8(50)9(130)10(49)11(129)12(84)13(106)14(82)15(100)Finish
 
1Fenger-gr?n Rasmus16:441:183:324:025:556:317:327:439:3910:2511:4112:2114:1815:0915:4716:2016:44
OKS OK SNAB1:182:140:301:530:361:010:111:560:461:160:401:570:510:380:330:24
2Varga Adél18:521:504:114:456:437:218:398:5211:0311:5013:1113:5415:5916:5517:4418:2118:528:17
EK Egyesületen kívüli1:502:210:341:580:381:180:132:110:471:210:432:050:560:490:370:31*53
3Boothroyd Ciaire21:262:035:015:347:428:2410:3110:4413:0613:5915:2516:1918:3219:3120:1820:5521:2610:14
Lakeland Orienteering Club2:032:580:332:080:422:070:132:220:531:260:542:130:590:470:370:31*53
4Katona Csilla21:471:485:125:537:548:409:5810:1513:0114:0215:2816:2018:3619:3920:3021:1621:47
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:483:240:412:010:461:180:172:461:011:260:522:161:030:510:460:31
5Pók_Trócsányi Eszter22:144:006:457:4010:1410:5712:0912:2114:2815:1816:3717:1719:2320:1821:0521:4422:14
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:002:450:552:340:431:120:122:070:501:190:402:060:550:470:390:30
6Janderova Marketa27:251:475:086:178:549:4911:2111:3814:5916:1318:0319:0621:5923:0925:4926:3627:25
INS INSCOM-ICBA1:473:211:092:370:551:320:173:211:141:501:032:531:102:400:470:49
7Szalai Éva28:132:055:396:309:4410:5012:3412:5715:5917:2119:3620:5024:0725:2526:4627:4128:13
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub2:053:340:513:141:061:440:233:021:222:151:143:171:181:210:550:32
8Szecsődi Ákos31:092:006:517:3810:5512:0414:0214:2518:4220:0522:1323:2226:4028:1229:0930:2231:09
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:004:510:473:171:091:580:234:171:232:081:093:181:320:571:130:47
9Horváth Kinga31:198:0511:5112:3915:1515:5818:1218:3821:3522:2023:5725:1927:5429:0429:5530:4531:19
NCL No club8:053:460:482:360:432:140:262:570:451:371:222:351:100:510:500:34
10Bojtor Csaba31:486:339:5410:4613:4014:4417:0217:2221:1022:1224:4326:0628:3129:5330:4431:2231:4816:21
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho6:333:210:522:541:042:180:203:481:022:311:232:251:220:510:380:26*53
11Kiss György35:042:528:549:5912:4813:5215:4516:0620:1221:3923:3724:4130:1131:3532:5134:2335:04
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo2:526:021:052:491:041:530:214:061:271:581:045:301:241:161:320:41
12Muszely Gyorgy35:152:166:427:4111:1412:2514:3915:0418:4020:0822:2523:3927:3629:2533:0734:2335:15
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C2:164:260:593:331:112:140:253:361:282:171:143:571:493:421:160:52
13Divin Anna35:455:5910:0010:5714:1915:2517:1517:4321:0022:2424:4125:5631:1432:4333:5534:5735:45
NCL No club5:594:010:573:221:061:500:283:171:242:171:155:181:291:121:020:48
14Szőcs Hajnal36:363:078:309:2212:3814:0716:0716:3821:3923:0225:0927:5131:3933:1634:2535:5536:36
CSO CS ORIENTER Tg Mures3:075:230:523:161:292:000:315:011:232:072:423:481:371:091:300:41
15Michela Frare38:524:519:0610:0713:3114:2716:3917:0025:2726:4828:5930:0933:4035:1036:3438:0438:52
OTI Orient Tarzo4:514:151:013:240:562:120:218:271:212:111:103:311:301:241:300:48
16Tuboly Zsuzsanna43:134:5711:3512:3917:2818:4721:1621:4726:3428:1131:0632:2736:4639:3241:0142:2643:13
GTK Bakonyi Tajfuto Klub4:576:381:044:491:192:290:314:471:372:551:214:192:461:291:250:47
 
Pók Pétermp-----4:144:477:598:4310:3710:5013:2714:2915:5016:3819:0720:2121:1621:5722:369:48
EK Egyesületen kívüli4:140:333:120:441:540:132:371:021:210:482:291:140:550:410:39*53
Fenger-gr?n Lindamp2:065:226:089:2610:0412:0512:1814:5515:4917:4919:4922:0123:03-----24:2624:5917:30
OKS OK SNAB2:063:160:463:180:382:010:132:370:542:002:002:121:021:230:33*91
Janderova Barboramp3:327:248:0410:5411:4513:15-----16:5818:1220:1521:2725:3527:0928:0828:5129:2812:58
INS INSCOM-ICBA3:323:520:402:500:511:303:431:142:031:124:081:340:590:430:37*53
Szlatényi Ferencdns
OSC Orvosegyetem Sport Club
Shefer Mariiadns
NCL No club
Zelei Andreadns
DEN Denevér Barlangkutató és Szaba
 
 
 
T5 (17)3,2 km 0 m14 C
PlNameTime
1(118)2(107)3(38)4(111)5(88)6(117)7(53)8(116)9(130)10(49)11(129)12(84)13(75)14(100)Finish
 
1Bálint Gergő14:010:422:283:495:025:346:276:378:179:0510:0510:3612:0913:0013:4414:016:159:53
VHS Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesule0:421:461:211:130:320:530:101:400:481:000:311:330:510:440:17*53*91
2Mag Viktória15:010:432:253:475:125:416:306:408:359:2310:2411:4013:1213:5814:3915:01
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye0:431:421:221:250:290:490:101:550:481:011:161:320:460:410:22
3Gasztonyi Péter15:520:492:444:205:566:287:227:329:3010:2211:3112:0113:5914:4415:2815:52
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo0:491:551:361:360:320:540:101:580:521:090:301:580:450:440:24
4ifj. Kiss György16:580:543:114:486:196:537:568:0710:1911:1112:1213:1414:5415:4416:3216:58
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo0:542:171:371:310:341:030:112:120:521:011:021:400:500:480:26
5Viljamaa Jaan Peeter18:361:123:275:257:107:538:599:1311:3112:3013:3914:2016:2017:1518:1418:36
SKA SK Aasa 51:122:151:581:450:431:060:142:180:591:090:412:000:550:590:22
6Jiřičková Bětka20:171:103:515:517:528:299:429:5612:1413:2314:5015:3417:4918:5319:4820:17
KOS KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov1:102:412:002:010:371:130:142:181:091:270:442:151:040:550:29
7Nagy Viktor21:281:023:195:086:527:328:418:5311:1612:2013:2814:1216:1118:0420:5921:28
BUD Budakalászi Sport Klub1:022:171:491:440:401:090:122:231:041:080:441:591:532:550:29
8Konrad Rita21:531:083:515:537:558:3710:0010:1513:0014:0815:2716:1418:4820:0021:2221:53
BUD Budakalászi Sport Klub1:082:432:022:020:421:230:152:451:081:190:472:341:121:220:31
9Dobay Zsolt22:063:447:018:4910:2911:0512:1112:2314:2615:2516:4417:2619:4220:4021:3222:060:57
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo3:443:171:481:400:361:060:122:030:591:190:422:160:580:520:34*61
10Antal Kristóf22:251:124:056:138:179:0310:2510:4013:3414:4916:2117:0919:3820:5121:5622:25
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:122:532:082:040:461:220:152:541:151:320:482:291:131:050:29
11Sramkó Tibor24:091:194:286:589:1010:0011:2511:4315:0016:2117:5618:4621:1822:2823:3924:09
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE1:193:092:302:120:501:250:183:171:211:350:502:321:101:110:30
12Ábrán József24:540:513:004:567:027:508:549:1511:2612:2514:0917:4719:3820:4024:3124:54
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo0:512:091:562:060:481:040:212:110:591:443:381:511:023:510:23
13Liskány József26:271:094:397:2710:0610:5112:1812:4117:0818:3420:0920:5823:2724:4025:5426:27
STE STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódás1:093:302:482:390:451:270:234:271:261:350:492:291:131:140:33
14Liubinskien? Justina26:444:457:309:4111:4213:0214:1714:3417:1418:3120:0521:0023:4525:1126:1626:44
OKL O Klaip?da4:452:452:112:011:201:150:172:401:171:340:552:451:261:050:28
15Pires Jose30:261:154:067:2610:2511:1112:3913:0416:1017:3819:1720:5925:0828:3829:4630:26
CPOC1:152:513:202:590:461:280:253:061:281:391:424:093:301:080:40
16Liskányné Anikó33:013:349:0511:2914:0414:4916:4017:0020:2723:4225:2526:2329:1530:4332:2533:01
STE STE-Sz-Sz-B Megyei Tájékozódás3:345:312:242:350:451:510:203:273:151:430:582:521:281:420:36
 
Tápai Józsefdns
NCL No club
 
 
 
T8 (13)3,3 km 0 m24 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(78)3(45)4(39)5(105)6(130)7(60)8(115)9(42)10(123)11(43)12(128)13(71)14(122)15(65)16(56)17(74)18(70)19(84)20(106)21(82)22(35)23(34)24(100)Finish
 
1Bálint Benedek15:000:532:332:523:163:333:414:125:165:246:106:247:127:348:028:589:3110:2210:3812:0912:4613:1713:3514:1414:4215:00
VHS Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesule0:531:400:190:240:170:080:311:040:080:460:140:480:220:280:560:330:510:161:310:370:310:180:390:280:18
2Bálint Ádám15:290:432:312:533:173:343:434:125:205:286:166:367:257:498:229:109:4010:3910:5612:3213:1413:4414:0914:3815:0915:29
VHS Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesule0:431:480:220:240:170:090:291:080:080:480:200:490:240:330:480:300:590:171:360:420:300:250:290:310:20
3Hahn Máriusz15:300:432:332:553:203:363:454:185:265:366:376:537:428:078:439:319:5910:4911:0512:3713:2013:5214:1114:4215:0915:30
PAK Paksi SE0:431:500:220:250:160:090:331:080:101:010:160:490:250:360:480:280:500:161:320:430:320:190:310:270:21
4Divin György17:150:532:453:073:333:554:054:375:536:046:597:168:088:319:0410:0010:3111:2611:4814:0514:4615:2315:4616:2316:5317:157:28
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület0:531:520:220:260:220:100:321:160:110:550:170:520:230:330:560:310:550:222:170:410:370:230:370:300:22*44
5Patkós Tamás18:370:593:183:424:104:314:425:226:446:537:558:109:049:3510:1711:3012:0713:0513:2315:0815:5616:3417:0017:3518:1018:3718:10
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub0:592:190:240:280:210:110:401:220:091:020:150:540:310:421:130:370:580:181:450:480:380:260:350:350:27*100
6Maráz Gábor18:420:522:473:103:383:594:085:427:047:138:248:399:3510:0210:3711:3212:0513:0613:2415:2216:1016:4717:1017:4418:1318:42
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub0:521:550:230:280:210:091:341:220:091:110:150:560:270:350:550:331:010:181:580:480:370:230:340:290:29
7Juhász Viktor19:561:343:394:034:354:555:085:497:187:298:398:5810:0110:3211:1512:1012:4513:5814:1816:2017:1117:5118:1618:5419:2719:56
TSE Törekvés Sport Egyesület1:342:050:240:320:200:130:411:290:111:100:191:030:310:430:550:351:130:202:020:510:400:250:380:330:29
8Dr. Stein Barnabás20:250:573:063:324:034:254:365:106:567:078:168:329:4210:1710:5512:2013:0114:0614:2616:4517:3318:1418:4319:2219:5520:25
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub0:572:090:260:310:220:110:341:460:111:090:161:100:350:381:250:411:050:202:190:480:410:290:390:330:30
9Trócsányi Peter20:300:582:513:143:504:114:214:486:106:227:177:458:419:0310:0911:1811:5114:3814:5817:0217:4718:2718:5519:2320:0820:30
NCL No club0:581:530:230:360:210:100:271:220:120:550:280:560:221:061:090:332:470:202:040:450:400:280:280:450:22
10Fenyvesi Laura21:521:263:304:004:364:585:096:027:277:368:529:1010:1410:4411:2712:3413:1514:4915:1217:3118:4019:2720:0120:4521:2021:525:47
IFK IFK Mora OK1:262:040:300:360:220:110:531:250:091:160:181:040:300:431:070:411:340:232:191:090:470:340:440:350:32*101
11Skrop Tamás22:060:453:254:054:405:035:155:597:397:519:179:4110:5411:3312:1913:2714:0515:2415:4718:0919:0819:4620:1921:0021:3322:06
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub0:452:400:400:350:230:120:441:400:121:260:241:130:390:461:080:381:190:232:220:590:380:330:410:330:33
12Váradi Attila23:442:274:515:256:086:316:427:228:448:5610:0110:2011:4712:1613:0414:5315:3416:3816:5819:0020:1421:1122:0222:4323:1423:44
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub2:272:240:340:430:230:110:401:220:121:050:191:270:290:481:490:411:040:202:021:140:570:510:410:310:30
13Ács Benedek44:522:297:097:539:029:339:5011:3415:1715:4018:1619:0621:4723:1025:2027:4329:0331:1732:0037:3739:5140:4741:5343:1344:1444:5214:52
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Klub2:294:400:441:090:310:171:443:430:232:360:502:411:232:102:231:202:140:435:372:140:561:061:201:010:38*42
 
 
 
W10CK (2)1,1 km 0 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(85)2(62)3(125)4(90)5(129)6(33)7(109)8(100)Finish
 
1Tóth Nóra Csenge11:161:322:554:405:346:419:3010:3410:4811:16
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:321:231:450:541:072:491:040:140:28
2Révész Nikoletta12:112:133:154:575:496:4710:1111:1811:3712:11
HOM HOM2:131:021:420:520:583:241:070:190:34
 
 
 
W12C (13)1,1 km 0 m8 C
PlNameTime
1(85)2(62)3(125)4(90)5(129)6(33)7(109)8(100)Finish
 
1García Gómez Cristina5:441:051:302:222:373:074:395:145:225:44
COM COMA1:050:250:520:150:301:320:350:080:22
2Wetzel Jannika5:550:511:162:052:203:174:445:215:305:55
SVR SV Robotron Dresden0:510:250:490:150:571:270:370:090:25
3Mauer Luca6:111:131:462:432:593:245:065:375:476:11
GTC Gerecse Tájfutó Club1:130:330:570:160:251:420:310:100:24
4Ignatieva Inna6:191:071:332:292:463:165:125:455:546:19
OCO OC O-Kompas1:070:260:560:170:301:560:330:090:25
5Wetzel Emilia6:441:572:273:193:353:595:426:126:216:44
SVR SV Robotron Dresden1:570:300:520:160:241:430:300:090:23
6Urbanek Annina7:371:141:442:483:103:566:137:047:127:37
NFW Naturfreunde Wien1:140:301:040:220:462:170:510:080:25
7Viru Liisa Laura8:223:203:524:455:045:327:197:507:598:22
SKA SK Aasa 53:200:320:530:190:281:470:310:090:23
8Tóth Vivien Réka8:361:211:583:213:424:597:098:028:128:36
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:210:371:230:211:172:100:530:100:24
9Avar Boglárka9:311:272:013:003:235:557:488:549:059:31
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho1:270:340:590:232:321:531:060:110:26
10Beck Maria11:451:382:203:514:226:5610:0010:5311:0511:45
NFW Naturfreunde Wien1:380:421:310:312:343:040:530:120:40
11Nagy Eszter15:225:596:498:268:539:3512:4814:3714:5515:22
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho5:590:501:370:270:423:131:490:180:27
12Knuth Kamilla23:572:574:056:016:2814:4920:2722:5623:1123:57
OLP OLV Potsdam2:571:081:560:278:215:382:290:150:46
 
Lopez Martin Irenemp1:031:392:423:08-----5:225:556:076:313:51
COM COMA1:030:361:030:262:140:330:120:24*119
 
 
 
W14B (9)1,8 km 0 m11 C
PlNameTime
1(52)2(90)3(38)4(39)5(130)6(40)7(83)8(64)9(35)10(109)11(100)Finish
 
1Vítková Hana8:150:512:012:322:443:093:454:545:127:127:487:568:15
OKJ OK Jihlava0:511:100:310:120:250:361:090:182:000:360:080:19
2Kölner Brina9:381:012:213:023:183:474:325:486:098:309:089:169:38
OKK Orientacijski klub Komenda1:011:200:410:160:290:451:160:212:210:380:080:22
3Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna10:150:582:162:533:113:364:255:596:238:399:459:5410:151:53
DVT Diósgyőri VTK Sportegyesület0:581:180:370:180:250:491:340:242:161:060:090:21*125
4Pierlot Elvire10:370:582:353:203:364:054:516:146:379:1310:0010:1210:372:06
COL C.O.Li?ge0:581:370:450:160:290:461:230:232:360:470:120:25*125
5Rako Paola10:420:542:073:283:434:114:526:156:359:3110:1010:2010:42
OKV OK Vihor0:541:131:210:150:280:411:230:202:560:390:100:22
6Pozsega Mira10:491:042:283:083:283:564:396:006:329:2410:1210:2210:49
ZSC Zselici Tájfutó Klub1:041:240:400:200:280:431:210:322:520:480:100:27
7Werner Boglárka12:141:223:204:074:254:595:537:237:4910:3711:3811:4912:14
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK1:221:580:470:180:340:541:300:262:481:010:110:25
8Gecse Zille Borbála13:121:493:314:204:435:176:178:128:3911:3512:3912:5113:12
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub1:491:420:490:230:341:001:550:272:561:040:120:21
9Valyavka Viktoriya14:451:053:124:004:435:376:508:499:2312:5614:0314:1614:45
CAR Cardinal1:052:070:480:430:541:131:590:343:331:070:130:29
 
 
 
W15-18C (2)1,4 km 0 m9 C
PlNameTime
1(93)2(125)3(110)4(39)5(91)6(129)7(106)8(109)9(100)Finish
 
1Pirinen Oona8:531:182:173:053:394:235:167:398:208:308:53
KKR Keski-Karjalan Rasti1:180:590:480:340:440:532:230:410:100:23
2Füzi Réka10:271:453:003:514:405:226:299:029:409:5710:27
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Klub1:451:150:510:490:421:072:330:380:170:30
 
 
 
W16B (11)2,5 km 0 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(63)3(54)4(64)5(91)6(40)7(111)8(105)9(39)10(78)11(90)12(79)13(106)14(82)15(100)Finish
 
1Lilien Engi12:361:052:493:374:014:245:406:007:027:238:138:3510:2611:1111:4512:1412:36
VHS Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesule1:051:440:480:240:231:160:201:020:210:500:221:510:450:340:290:22
2Fritz Marlene13:311:022:493:354:014:236:026:237:257:458:359:0111:1012:0012:3413:0613:31
OLF OL-Team Filder1:021:470:460:260:221:390:211:020:200:500:262:090:500:340:320:25
3Rychlá Karolína14:000:582:423:283:524:155:536:167:327:568:479:1211:2912:2313:0313:3914:00
KOS KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov0:581:440:460:240:231:380:231:160:240:510:252:170:540:400:360:21
4Ódor Laura14:101:002:433:283:554:426:136:357:358:119:079:3111:4012:3913:1913:4814:10
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle1:001:430:450:270:471:310:221:000:360:560:242:090:590:400:290:22
5Balázs Eszter15:011:544:004:505:175:417:087:338:358:579:4410:0712:2213:2414:0114:3215:01
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:542:060:500:270:241:270:251:020:220:470:232:151:020:370:310:29
6Hofhanzlová Štěpánka15:071:103:254:174:455:126:527:178:268:509:4210:0612:3413:3114:1314:4615:07
OKJ OK Jihlava1:102:150:520:280:271:400:251:090:240:520:242:280:570:420:330:21
7Ramos Serrano Isabel16:381:123:194:144:525:207:107:428:599:2810:3411:0513:4114:4915:3916:1216:38
ADO ADOL1:122:070:550:380:281:500:321:170:291:060:312:361:080:500:330:26
8Pedeva Ivana16:413:175:146:026:286:558:339:0110:0710:3011:1711:4214:0914:5815:3816:1316:41
NSA NSA-SIVEN3:171:570:480:260:271:380:281:060:230:470:252:270:490:400:350:28
9Bojtor Zsófia19:131:123:124:166:266:448:319:1810:4511:3312:4913:2616:1117:1318:1318:5119:13
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho1:122:001:042:100:181:470:471:270:481:160:372:451:021:000:380:22
10Pegan Petra20:261:464:425:416:317:009:049:2611:3812:1013:0813:4516:3017:5419:1620:0120:26
GTK Bakonyi Tajfuto Klub1:462:560:590:500:292:040:222:120:320:580:372:451:241:220:450:25
11Fritz Julia28:151:595:418:379:2910:1813:0613:4715:5416:5118:2919:1523:3325:0126:1127:1328:15
OLF OL-Team Filder1:593:422:560:520:492:480:412:070:571:380:464:181:281:101:021:02
 
 
 
W18B (6)3,0 km 0 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(63)3(120)4(83)5(108)6(88)7(117)8(53)9(50)10(130)11(49)12(90)13(84)14(35)15(82)16(100)Finish
 
1Kiss Kamilla15:170:562:362:523:465:306:057:017:129:079:5010:5811:1113:0814:0014:2114:5215:17
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo0:561:400:160:541:440:350:560:111:550:431:080:131:570:520:210:310:25
2Ágnes Pegán17:160:592:503:104:146:006:457:478:009:5910:4712:0012:1114:3415:3716:1516:4917:165:2616:28
VHS Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesule0:591:510:201:041:460:451:020:131:590:481:130:112:231:030:380:340:27*40*113
3Kiss Boglárka18:471:113:023:224:426:437:368:438:5611:2112:1113:3613:4716:1517:1617:4318:2218:47
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:111:510:201:202:010:531:070:132:250:501:250:112:281:010:270:390:25
4Lopez Martín Sara19:141:053:053:294:406:417:258:408:5511:2112:1213:3913:5616:4317:4718:1118:5119:14
COM COMA1:052:000:241:112:010:441:150:152:260:511:270:172:471:040:240:400:23
5Deák Bernadett21:401:093:404:045:187:268:129:349:5012:5713:5615:3315:5018:4020:0720:3321:1021:40
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:092:310:241:142:080:461:220:163:070:591:370:172:501:270:260:370:30
6Sveen Anna Austad21:481:233:464:115:287:418:279:4910:0212:2313:2214:5315:0818:5620:0920:4321:2321:4821:08:5421:10:1421:11:2921:17:1021:20:3921:24:5721:28:5421:30:01
ALL Aller Travel1:232:230:251:172:130:461:220:132:210:591:310:153:481:130:340:400:25*73*66*67*75*76*77*64*100
 
 
 
W20A (8)3,0 km 0 m16 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(63)3(120)4(83)5(108)6(88)7(117)8(53)9(50)10(130)11(49)12(90)13(84)14(35)15(82)16(100)Finish
 
1Ziaziulyte Goda14:371:032:412:593:575:296:016:547:038:519:3110:3310:4412:3613:2513:4814:1714:3710:15
OKS OK Saule1:031:380:180:581:320:320:530:091:480:401:020:111:520:490:230:290:20*83
2Székelyhidi Kata15:161:022:463:064:055:356:077:017:119:089:5010:5511:0613:0613:5914:1814:4915:16
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:021:440:200:591:300:320:540:101:570:421:050:112:000:530:190:310:27
3Szilágyi Iringó15:300:582:423:003:535:286:006:557:089:099:5211:0711:2013:2414:1514:3615:0715:30
DVT Diósgyőri VTK Sportegyesület0:581:440:180:531:350:320:550:132:010:431:150:132:040:510:210:310:23
4Divin Judit15:321:032:463:054:035:446:167:157:269:059:4810:5811:0913:1414:1014:3215:0515:32
SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület1:031:430:190:581:410:320:590:111:390:431:100:112:050:560:220:330:27
5Kishanti Petra15:390:562:302:463:385:025:346:456:598:449:2910:3711:0013:0714:0014:3015:0515:3915:0515:0515:05
SIR Siralyok Se.0:561:340:160:521:240:321:110:141:450:451:080:232:070:530:300:350:34*100*100*100
6Barta Regina15:411:012:412:583:536:026:347:297:399:1810:0011:0511:1613:1814:2414:4715:1615:41
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:011:400:170:552:090:320:550:101:390:421:050:112:021:060:230:290:25
7Baji Boglárka21:101:183:273:515:107:438:319:4410:0212:4213:4115:1115:2718:1819:2819:5820:3921:10
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo1:182:090:241:192:330:481:130:182:400:591:300:162:511:100:300:410:31
 
Werner Borókamp1:052:533:124:115:456:237:37-----9:139:5911:1711:2713:3914:3515:0015:3416:017:2311:01
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK1:051:480:190:591:340:381:141:360:461:180:102:120:560:250:340:27*53*91
 
 
 
W21A (10)3,3 km 0 m24 C
PlNameTime
1(61)2(78)3(45)4(39)5(105)6(130)7(60)8(115)9(42)10(123)11(43)12(128)13(71)14(122)15(65)16(56)17(74)18(70)19(84)20(106)21(82)22(35)23(34)24(100)Finish
 
1Mérő Dominika14:260:452:272:483:123:303:394:095:145:226:116:267:147:358:038:459:1210:0010:1811:4412:2312:5213:1113:3814:0414:26
VHS Veszpremi Honved Sportegyesule0:451:420:210:240:180:090:301:050:080:490:150:480:210:280:420:270:480:181:260:390:290:190:270:260:22
2Babych Olena14:570:462:362:563:223:383:474:155:195:296:246:377:247:508:219:049:3310:2410:4112:1312:5213:2213:4114:1114:3414:57
LEO LeO-Team0:461:500:200:260:160:090:281:040:100:550:130:470:260:310:430:290:510:171:320:390:300:190:300:230:23
3Annarita Scalzotto16:460:593:093:313:584:164:254:596:146:227:227:388:358:599:3310:3311:0311:5612:1113:5014:3215:0515:2615:5716:2416:464:46
PWTI PWT Italy0:592:100:220:270:180:090:341:150:081:000:160:570:240:341:000:300:530:151:390:420:330:210:310:270:22*101
4Dékány Andrea18:580:583:013:293:584:204:305:076:326:447:588:159:189:4610:2511:2111:5613:0113:2015:2216:1116:5417:1817:5618:2718:58
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo0:582:030:280:290:220:100:371:250:121:140:171:030:280:390:560:351:050:192:020:490:430:240:380:310:31
5Perać Sladjana19:000:502:533:173:454:054:144:526:086:177:387:539:009:2710:0211:1111:4712:4713:0315:2816:1916:5717:2218:0818:3619:00
OKD OK DIF0:502:030:240:280:200:090:381:160:091:210:151:070:270:351:090:361:000:162:250:510:380:250:460:280:24
5Nika Poljansek19:000:553:033:283:564:174:275:086:336:437:488:069:129:4010:2311:1912:0313:0613:2615:3416:2517:0317:2618:0318:3219:004:56
OK Azimut OK Azimut0:552:080:250:280:210:100:411:250:101:050:181:060:280:430:560:441:030:202:080:510:380:230:370:290:28*101
7Dékány Szilvia19:130:533:023:273:564:174:285:036:246:347:448:059:139:4310:2611:4012:1513:1813:4015:3516:2817:0817:3218:1018:4319:13
GKS Gödöllői Kirchhofer József Spo0:532:090:250:290:210:110:351:210:101:100:211:080:300:431:140:351:030:221:550:530:400:240:380:330:30
8Pemmari Toini21:371:003:263:544:375:035:195:577:327:438:599:2310:4311:1412:0313:0813:5315:1215:3417:4718:4219:2519:5420:3621:0821:37
TAP Tamapeeren Pyrintö1:002:260:280:430:260:160:381:350:111:160:241:200:310:491:050:451:190:222:130:550:430:290:420:320:29
 
Betkova Stepankamp0:58-----3:193:464:064:164:506:196:287:277:438:379:039:3910:2811:0312:0212:2014:0614:5115:2715:5016:2616:5517:23
ORI Ori Mondego0:582:210:270:200:100:341:290:090:590:160:540:260:360:490:350:590:181:460:450:360:230:360:290:28
Hector Fridamp1:143:193:444:134:344:445:166:346:447:39-----9:029:2810:0811:0111:3512:3512:5414:4315:3016:0616:2817:0317:3218:038:05
SSK Snättringe SK1:142:050:250:290:210:100:321:180:100:551:230:260:400:530:341:000:191:490:470:360:220:350:290:31*44
 
 
 
W21Br (11)2,5 km 0 m15 C
PlNameTime
1(36)2(63)3(54)4(64)5(91)6(40)7(111)8(105)9(39)10(78)11(90)12(79)13(106)14(82)15(100)Finish
 
1Anna Efimenko12:180:562:343:193:444:065:255:446:447:047:468:0810:0610:5311:2511:5212:18
SEV Sever0:561:380:450:250:221:190:191:000:200:420:221:580:470:320:270:26
2Bogya Yana14:291:083:043:524:174:416:216:437:478:129:029:2611:5112:4013:2414:0014:29
NSA NSA-SIVEN1:081:560:480:250:241:400:221:040:250:500:242:250:490:440:360:29
3Anne-Lea Berger16:031:143:504:455:175:447:287:539:089:3410:3110:5813:2114:1714:5815:3416:038:38
OLM OLV Marta1:142:360:550:320:271:440:251:150:260:570:272:230:560:410:360:29*101
4Ioffe Katrina17:291:303:594:595:305:587:468:139:3510:0111:1811:5014:2515:2516:1116:5417:29
GAL Galilee O Club1:302:291:000:310:281:480:271:220:261:170:322:351:000:460:430:35
5Sramkó Réka17:451:033:114:104:405:087:027:328:599:2610:2911:0614:3415:4616:3517:1417:45
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE1:032:080:590:300:281:540:301:270:271:030:373:281:120:490:390:31
6Tóbis Anita18:071:113:234:194:545:217:077:409:0310:2111:4312:1515:0116:0616:5717:4018:07
DVT Diósgyőri VTK Sportegyesület1:112:120:560:350:271:460:331:231:181:220:322:461:050:510:430:27
7Hacin Kölner Irena18:472:274:485:466:206:498:489:2210:4211:0912:0912:4315:2516:3917:2918:1518:47
OKK Orientacijski klub Komenda2:272:210:580:340:291:590:341:200:271:000:342:421:140:500:460:32
8Vizi Eszter24:241:514:395:598:319:0311:1111:4213:3714:0915:5216:3220:1421:4822:5723:4424:24
BSC Balatonfüredi Sport Club1:512:481:202:320:322:080:311:550:321:430:403:421:341:090:470:40
9Leyimangoye Judith27:141:506:137:3010:0010:3913:3514:0816:0916:3918:0018:4622:1923:3424:3626:3727:14
COL C.O.Li?ge1:504:231:172:300:392:560:332:010:301:210:463:331:151:022:010:37
10Demeterné Dózsa Viktória27:212:276:167:508:389:2012:2213:0114:5415:3317:1017:5222:5524:1725:2726:2927:21
DVT Diósgyőri VTK Sportegyesület2:273:491:340:480:423:020:391:530:391:370:425:031:221:101:020:52
11Skrop Anna30:515:539:0110:3311:2112:0114:5515:4417:5418:5820:5121:5025:5928:0429:2130:1730:51
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub5:533:081:320:480:402:540:492:101:041:530:594:092:051:170:560:34
 
 
 
W21C (4)2,8 km 0 m17 C
PlNameTime
1(121)2(90)3(110)4(111)5(88)6(53)7(117)8(116)9(55)10(65)11(81)12(74)13(97)14(79)15(33)16(109)17(100)Finish
 
1Szabó Emese18:321:222:503:325:266:047:027:189:2810:3411:3512:4413:3114:2616:3017:1917:5118:0218:32
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Klub1:221:280:421:540:380:580:162:101:061:011:090:470:552:040:490:320:110:30
2Bartáková Petra19:431:413:554:316:327:198:358:4511:1212:0113:0514:1415:0116:0117:4018:3119:0919:1919:43
OKJ OK Jihlava1:412:140:362:010:471:160:102:270:491:041:090:471:001:390:510:380:100:24
3Vítková Lenka20:574:325:506:278:038:4010:3810:5013:0813:5014:5215:5816:3917:3319:0919:5220:2320:3220:57
OKJ OK Jihlava4:321:180:371:360:371:580:122:180:421:021:060:410:541:360:430:310:090:25
4Hofhanzlová Hana26:542:313:584:426:407:238:418:5611:3312:3013:4815:0915:5617:0021:0125:2926:1526:2626:54
OKJ OK Jihlava2:311:270:441:580:431:180:152:370:571:181:210:471:044:014:280:460:110:28